FA Cup

FA Cup

England

Draw
  • Woodford Town
    Woodford Town
    1
    White Ensign
    White Ensign
    1
    Plymouth Parkway
    Plymouth Parkway
    1
    Buckland Athletic
    Buckland Athletic
    0
    Bexhill United
    Bexhill United
    1
    Eastbourne Town
    Eastbourne Town
    6
    Balham
    Balham
    1
    Rusthall
    Rusthall
    0
    Mole Valley SCR
    Mole Valley SCR
    1
    Molesey
    Molesey
    1
    Skelmersdale United
    Skelmersdale United
    1
    Penistone Church
    Penistone Church
    1
    Hackney Wick
    Hackney Wick
    1
    Framlingham Town
    Framlingham Town
    3
    Punjab United
    Punjab United
    0
    Broadbridge Heath
    Broadbridge Heath
    1
    Street
    Street
    4
    Odd Down
    Odd Down
    1
    Slimbridge
    Slimbridge
    1
    Edgware Town
    Edgware Town
    0
    AFC Hayes
    AFC Hayes
    1
    Wembley
    Wembley
    1
    Colliers Wood United FC
    Colliers Wood United FC
    2
    Shoreham
    Shoreham
    3
    Northwich Victoria
    Northwich Victoria
    2
    Silsden
    Silsden
    2
    Anstey Nomads
    Anstey Nomads
    0
    Kirby Muxloe
    Kirby Muxloe
    3
    Gorleston
    Gorleston
    1
    Pinchbeck United
    Pinchbeck United
    0
    Sheppey United
    Sheppey United
    4
    East Preston
    East Preston
    1
    Guildford City
    Guildford City
    3
    Tooting Bec
    Tooting Bec
    2
    Binfield
    Binfield
    3
    United Services
    United Services
    2
    Westbury United
    Westbury United
    0
    Fareham Town
    Fareham Town
    1
    Egham Town
    Egham Town
    2
    Lancing
    Lancing
    2
    Horsham YMCA
    Horsham YMCA
    2
    Croydon
    Croydon
    1
    Hamworthy United FC
    Hamworthy United FC
    3
    Bashley
    Bashley
    0
    Cheddar
    Cheddar
    2
    Bradford Town
    Bradford Town
    3
    Ascot United
    Ascot United
    2
    Badshot Lea
    Badshot Lea
    2
    Romsey Town
    Romsey Town
    1
    Hamble Club
    Hamble Club
    5
    Tavistock
    Tavistock
    3
    Hengrove Athletic
    Hengrove Athletic
    0
    Clanfield 85
    Clanfield 85
    1
    Shortwood United
    Shortwood United
    3
    Glebe
    Glebe
    3
    Hollands & Blair
    Hollands & Blair
    1
    Haughmond
    Haughmond
    3
    Walsall Wood
    Walsall Wood
    2
    Tividale
    Tividale
    2
    Wednesfield
    Wednesfield
    1
    North Shields
    North Shields
    2
    Guisborough Town
    Guisborough Town
    2
    Knaresborough Town
    Knaresborough Town
    0
    Newcastle Benfield FC
    Newcastle Benfield FC
    3
    Southend Manor
    Southend Manor
    0
    Long Melford
    Long Melford
    0
    Sutton Athletic
    Sutton Athletic
    3
    Deal Town
    Deal Town
    2
    Shepton Mallet
    Shepton Mallet
    3
    Cadbury Heath
    Cadbury Heath
    1
    Alresford Town
    Alresford Town
    0
    Baffins Milton Rovers
    Baffins Milton Rovers
    0
    Coventry Sphinx
    Coventry Sphinx
    1
    Coventry United
    Coventry United
    1
    Redhill
    Redhill
    2
    K Sports
    K Sports
    1
    Walton & Hersham
    Walton & Hersham
    2
    Southall
    Southall
    4
    Racing Club Warwick
    Racing Club Warwick
    0
    AFC Wulfrunians
    AFC Wulfrunians
    2
    Leighton Town
    Leighton Town
    4
    Thornbury Town
    Thornbury Town
    1
    Cray Valley (PM)
    Cray Valley (PM)
    2
    Chatham Town
    Chatham Town
    1
    City of Liverpool
    City of Liverpool
    3
    Campion
    Campion
    1
    Longridge Town
    Longridge Town
    6
    Barnoldswick Town
    Barnoldswick Town
    1
    Eynesbury Rovers
    Eynesbury Rovers
    3
    Wellingborough Town
    Wellingborough Town
    3
    March Town United
    March Town United
    2
    Norwich United
    Norwich United
    1
    Lye Town
    Lye Town
    0
    Lutterworth Town
    Lutterworth Town
    3
    Cowes Sports FC
    Cowes Sports FC
    0
    Lymington Town
    Lymington Town
    4
    Bemerton Heath Harlequins
    Bemerton Heath Harlequins
    3
    Andover New Street
    Andover New Street
    3
    Hall Road Rangers
    Hall Road Rangers
    0
    Goole
    Goole
    3
    Hadley
    Hadley
    4
    Redbridge
    Redbridge
    2
    Saffron Walden Town FC
    Saffron Walden Town FC
    1
    Baldock Town
    Baldock Town
    0
    Corinthian
    Corinthian
    1
    Little Common
    Little Common
    2
    Biggleswade
    Biggleswade
    4
    Mildenhall Town FC
    Mildenhall Town FC
    1
    Wellington AFC
    Wellington AFC
    1
    Cribbs
    Cribbs
    1
    Saltash United
    Saltash United
    1
    Clevedon Town
    Clevedon Town
    2
    Crawley Green
    Crawley Green
    2
    Takeley
    Takeley
    5
    Clapton
    Clapton
    0
    Stowmarket Town
    Stowmarket Town
    6
    Windsor
    Windsor
    0
    Reading City
    Reading City
    3
    Dunkirk
    Dunkirk
    0
    Gresley
    Gresley
    3
    Harborough Town
    Harborough Town
    1
    Deeping Rangers
    Deeping Rangers
    2
    Kendal Town
    Kendal Town
    0
    Hemsworth MW
    Hemsworth MW
    4
    Haverhill Rovers
    Haverhill Rovers
    1
    Colney Heath
    Colney Heath
    6
    Bishop's Cleeve
    Bishop's Cleeve
    3
    Easington Sports
    Easington Sports
    0
    Horley Town
    Horley Town
    2
    Bearsted
    Bearsted
    2
    Thackley
    Thackley
    1
    Handsworth Parramore
    Handsworth Parramore
    4
    Willand Rovers
    Willand Rovers
    2
    St Austell
    St Austell
    1
    Stotfold FC
    Stotfold FC
    3
    Harpenden Town
    Harpenden Town
    1
    Congleton Town FC
    Congleton Town FC
    1
    Westfields
    Westfields
    1
    Amesbury Town
    Amesbury Town
    2
    Christchurch
    Christchurch
    7
    Oxhey Jets FC
    Oxhey Jets FC
    0
    Flackwell Heath FC
    Flackwell Heath FC
    4
    Newton Aycliffe
    Newton Aycliffe
    0
    Northallerton Town
    Northallerton Town
    2
    Charnock Richard
    Charnock Richard
    2
    Lower Breck
    Lower Breck
    1
    Hassocks
    Hassocks
    2
    Langney Wanderers
    Langney Wanderers
    0
    Dunstable Town
    Dunstable Town
    3
    Chipping Sodbury Town
    Chipping Sodbury Town
    2
    Spelthorne Sports
    Spelthorne Sports
    1
    Lingfield
    Lingfield
    1
    Shepshed Dynamo
    Shepshed Dynamo
    2
    Maltby Main
    Maltby Main
    4
    AFC Portchester
    AFC Portchester
    2
    Hythe & Dibden
    Hythe & Dibden
    2
    Boldmere St Michaels
    Boldmere St Michaels
    3
    Daventry Town
    Daventry Town
    1
    Avro
    Avro
    3
    Litherland Remyca
    Litherland Remyca
    4
    Shildon AFC
    Shildon AFC
    0
    Garforth Town
    Garforth Town
    0
    Irlam
    Irlam
    4
    Ashton Athletic
    Ashton Athletic
    0
    Waltham Forest
    Waltham Forest
    5
    Sporting Bengal United
    Sporting Bengal United
    0
    Wootton Bassett Town
    Wootton Bassett Town
    1
    Aylesbury
    Aylesbury
    1
    Tower Hamlets
    Tower Hamlets
    2
    Selsey
    Selsey
    1
    Saltdean United
    Saltdean United
    6
    Eastbourne United
    Eastbourne United
    1
    Clitheroe
    Clitheroe
    1
    1874 Northwich
    1874 Northwich
    2
    Bournemouth FC
    Bournemouth FC
    2
    Frimley Green
    Frimley Green
    1
    Bridgwater Town
    Bridgwater Town
    1
    Hallen
    Hallen
    0
    Bugbrooke St Michaels
    Bugbrooke St Michaels
    1
    Norwich CBS
    Norwich CBS
    0
    Vauxhall Motors
    Vauxhall Motors
    1
    Winsford United
    Winsford United
    2
    Quorn
    Quorn
    1
    Sherwood Colliery
    Sherwood Colliery
    2
    CB Hounslow United
    CB Hounslow United
    2
    Sheerwater
    Sheerwater
    1
    Hanworth Villa
    Hanworth Villa
    3
    Fisher
    Fisher
    2
    Hanley Town
    Hanley Town
    2
    Leicester Road
    Leicester Road
    3
    Tunbridge Wells
    Tunbridge Wells
    1
    Pagham
    Pagham
    1
    Winterton Rangers FC
    Winterton Rangers FC
    2
    Grimsby Borough
    Grimsby Borough
    1
    Holbeach United
    Holbeach United
    2
    Fakenham Town
    Fakenham Town
    0
    Potton United
    Potton United
    1
    Ely City
    Ely City
    2
    Liversedge
    Liversedge
    5
    Abbey Hey
    Abbey Hey
    1
    Brockenhurst
    Brockenhurst
    0
    AFC Stoneham
    AFC Stoneham
    2
    Desborough Town
    Desborough Town
    1
    Histon
    Histon
    3
    Arundel FC
    Arundel FC
    2
    Banstead Athletic
    Banstead Athletic
    0
    Ilford
    Ilford
    1
    Harwich & Parkeston
    Harwich & Parkeston
    2
    South Normanton Athletic
    South Normanton Athletic
    5
    Selston
    Selston
    0
    Nostell MW
    Nostell MW
    2
    Stockton Town
    Stockton Town
    2
    Tuffley Rovers
    Tuffley Rovers
    1
    North Greenford United
    North Greenford United
    1
    Worksop Town
    Worksop Town
    1
    Melton Town
    Melton Town
    2
    Whitley Bay FC
    Whitley Bay FC
    1
    Hebburn Town
    Hebburn Town
    7
    Loughborough University
    Loughborough University
    3
    Ilkeston Town
    Ilkeston Town
    1
    Sunderland RCA
    Sunderland RCA
    0
    Sunderland Ryhope CW
    Sunderland Ryhope CW
    0
    Loxwood
    Loxwood
    1
    Abbey Rangers
    Abbey Rangers
    1
    Shrivenham
    Shrivenham
    1
    Holmer Green
    Holmer Green
    1
    Fairford Town FC
    Fairford Town FC
    3
    Enfield 1893
    Enfield 1893
    2
    Bridon Ropes
    Bridon Ropes
    3
    Broadfields United
    Broadfields United
    1
    Shaftesbury Town
    Shaftesbury Town
    1
    Knaphill
    Knaphill
    4
    Lichfield City
    Lichfield City
    3
    Highgate United
    Highgate United
    2
    Team Solent
    Team Solent
    0
    Portland United
    Portland United
    3
    Heather St Johns
    Heather St Johns
    2
    Wolves Sporting
    Wolves Sporting
    0
    Longlevens
    Longlevens
    3
    Malmesbury Victoria
    Malmesbury Victoria
    0
    Eccleshill United
    Eccleshill United
    2
    Bootle FC
    Bootle FC
    1
    Crowborough Athletic
    Crowborough Athletic
    1
    Varndeanians
    Varndeanians
    2
    Bitton AFC
    Bitton AFC
    2
    Bridport FC
    Bridport FC
    1
    Great Yarmouth Town
    Great Yarmouth Town
    4
    Wellingborough Whitworths
    Wellingborough Whitworths
    2
    Romulus
    Romulus
    0
    Wolverhampton Casuals
    Wolverhampton Casuals
    0
    Sawbridgeworth Town
    Sawbridgeworth Town
    1
    Halstead Town
    Halstead Town
    3
    Sporting Khalsa
    Sporting Khalsa
    5
    Rugby Town
    Rugby Town
    4
    Leicester Nirvana
    Leicester Nirvana
    2
    Oadby Town
    Oadby Town
    1
    Athersley Recreation
    Athersley Recreation
    0
    Padiham
    Padiham
    4
    Mulbarton Wanderers
    Mulbarton Wanderers
    0
    Boston Town FC
    Boston Town FC
    0
    Biggleswade United FC
    Biggleswade United FC
    1
    Swaffham Town
    Swaffham Town
    0
    Newport Pagnell Town FC
    Newport Pagnell Town FC
    6
    Cheltenham Saracens
    Cheltenham Saracens
    2
    Bishop Auckland
    Bishop Auckland
    0
    Thornaby
    Thornaby
    2
    Horndean
    Horndean
    5
    Camberley Town
    Camberley Town
    3
    Radford
    Radford
    0
    Heanor Town
    Heanor Town
    7
    Ashington AFC
    Ashington AFC
    2
    Albion Sports
    Albion Sports
    0
    Atherstone Town
    Atherstone Town
    1
    Stourport Swifts
    Stourport Swifts
    3
    Wantage Town
    Wantage Town
    1
    Brackley Town Saints
    Brackley Town Saints
    1
    Exmouth
    Exmouth
    2
    Barnstaple Town
    Barnstaple Town
    0
    Sleaford Town FC
    Sleaford Town FC
    0
    AFC Mansfield
    AFC Mansfield
    7
    Hullbridge Sports
    Hullbridge Sports
    1
    Stanway Rovers FC
    Stanway Rovers FC
    2
    Keynsham Town
    Keynsham Town
    0
    Brislington
    Brislington
    1
    Beckenham Town
    Beckenham Town
    4
    Raynes Park Vale
    Raynes Park Vale
    3
    Billingham Town
    Billingham Town
    3
    Yorkshire Amateur
    Yorkshire Amateur
    0
    London Tigers
    London Tigers
    0
    Thame Rangers
    Thame Rangers
    2
    Squires Gate
    Squires Gate
    1
    West Didsbury & Chorlton
    West Didsbury & Chorlton
    2
    Newmarket Town
    Newmarket Town
    2
    Arlesey Town
    Arlesey Town
    2
    West Auckland Town
    West Auckland Town
    1
    Bridlington Town
    Bridlington Town
    3
    AFC Liverpool
    AFC Liverpool
    2
    Burscough
    Burscough
    3
    Bottesford Town
    Bottesford Town
    2
    Long Eaton United FC
    Long Eaton United FC
    8
    Harefield United
    Harefield United
    3
    Lydney Town
    Lydney Town
    0
    Harrogate Railway
    Harrogate Railway
    1
    Whickham
    Whickham
    10
    Fleet Town
    Fleet Town
    2
    Farnham Town
    Farnham Town
    2
    Barton Town Old Boys
    Barton Town Old Boys
    3
    Carlton Town
    Carlton Town
    2
    Crawley Down Gatwick
    Crawley Down Gatwick
    0
    Newhaven
    Newhaven
    2
    Seaham Red Star
    Seaham Red Star
    4
    Penrith AFC
    Penrith AFC
    2
    Leverstock Green
    Leverstock Green
    1
    Ardley United
    Ardley United
    1
    FC Clacton
    FC Clacton
    3
    St Margaretsbury
    St Margaretsbury
    0
    Woodbridge Town
    Woodbridge Town
    1
    Coggeshall United
    Coggeshall United
    0
    Chichester City
    Chichester City
    3
    Erith Town
    Erith Town
    1
    Leyton Athletic
    Leyton Athletic
    0
    Cockfosters
    Cockfosters
    1
    Greenwich Borough
    Greenwich Borough
    2
    Canterbury City
    Canterbury City
    3
    Runcorn Town
    Runcorn Town
    2
    Rylands
    Rylands
    0
    Malvern Town
    Malvern Town
    1
    Whitchurch Alport
    Whitchurch Alport
    2
    London Colney
    London Colney
    2
    Hadleigh United
    Hadleigh United
    0
    Walsham Le Willows
    Walsham Le Willows
    1
    Peterborough Northern Star
    Peterborough Northern Star
    2
    Consett AFC
    Consett AFC
    1
    Dunston
    Dunston
    1
    AFC Croydon Athletic
    AFC Croydon Athletic
    1
    Virginia Water
    Virginia Water
    0
    Lordswood
    Lordswood
    0
    Steyning Town
    Steyning Town
    1
    Chertsey Town
    Chertsey Town
    1
    Cobham
    Cobham
    1
    Welling Town
    Welling Town
    1
    Uckfield Town
    Uckfield Town
    4
    Abingdon United
    Abingdon United
    1
    Brimscombe & Thrupp
    Brimscombe & Thrupp
    2
    Thetford Town
    Thetford Town
    0
    Rothwell Corinthians
    Rothwell Corinthians
    1
    Sholing
    Sholing
    1
    Tadley Calleva
    Tadley Calleva
    0
    Winslow United
    Winslow United
    2
    Roman Glass St George
    Roman Glass St George
    3
    Barkingside
    Barkingside
    4
    Stansted
    Stansted
    1
    Northampton ON Chenecks
    Northampton ON Chenecks
    2
    Godmanchester Rovers
    Godmanchester Rovers
    3
    Kirkley & Pakefield
    Kirkley & Pakefield
    2
    Wroxham
    Wroxham
    2
    Erith & Belvedere
    Erith & Belvedere
    1
    Peacehaven & Telscombe
    Peacehaven & Telscombe
    1
    Hallam
    Hallam
    0
    Staveley MW
    Staveley MW
    2
    Hoddesdon Town
    Hoddesdon Town
    2
    Brantham Athletic
    Brantham Athletic
    0
    West Essex
    West Essex
    1
    Whitton United
    Whitton United
    2
    Worcester City
    Worcester City
    4
    Stone Old Alleynians
    Stone Old Alleynians
    1
    Burnham
    Burnham
    2
    Tring Athletic
    Tring Athletic
    1
    Lancing
    Lancing
    4
    Egham Town
    Egham Town
    4
    Dunston
    Dunston
    5
    Consett AFC
    Consett AFC
    2
    Peacehaven & Telscombe
    Peacehaven & Telscombe
    1
    Erith & Belvedere
    Erith & Belvedere
    1
    Sunderland Ryhope CW
    Sunderland Ryhope CW
    1
    Sunderland RCA
    Sunderland RCA
    2
    Ardley United
    Ardley United
    3
    Leverstock Green
    Leverstock Green
    1
    Pagham
    Pagham
    0
    Tunbridge Wells
    Tunbridge Wells
    2
    Farnham Town
    Farnham Town
    1
    Fleet Town
    Fleet Town
    2
    Wolverhampton Casuals
    Wolverhampton Casuals
    1
    Romulus
    Romulus
    2
    Abbey Rangers
    Abbey Rangers
    2
    Loxwood
    Loxwood
    0
    Cribbs
    Cribbs
    5
    Wellington AFC
    Wellington AFC
    1
    Andover New Street
    Andover New Street
    3
    Bemerton Heath Harlequins
    Bemerton Heath Harlequins
    2
    Holmer Green
    Holmer Green
    1
    Shrivenham
    Shrivenham
    1
    Cobham
    Cobham
    2
    Chertsey Town
    Chertsey Town
    4
    Boston Town FC
    Boston Town FC
    4
    Mulbarton Wanderers
    Mulbarton Wanderers
    2
    Lingfield
    Lingfield
    0
    Spelthorne Sports
    Spelthorne Sports
    4
    Arlesey Town
    Arlesey Town
    1
    Newmarket Town
    Newmarket Town
    0
    Garforth Town
    Garforth Town
    3
    Shildon AFC
    Shildon AFC
    2
    North Greenford United
    North Greenford United
    2
    Tuffley Rovers
    Tuffley Rovers
    1
    Wembley
    Wembley
    3
    AFC Hayes
    AFC Hayes
    2
    Molesey
    Molesey
    0
    Mole Valley SCR
    Mole Valley SCR
    1
    Wellingborough Town
    Wellingborough Town
    4
    Eynesbury Rovers
    Eynesbury Rovers
    1
    Aylesbury
    Aylesbury
    1
    Wootton Bassett Town
    Wootton Bassett Town
    0
    Badshot Lea
    Badshot Lea
    2
    Ascot United
    Ascot United
    1
    Bearsted
    Bearsted
    0
    Horley Town
    Horley Town
    2
    Hythe & Dibden
    Hythe & Dibden
    3
    AFC Portchester
    AFC Portchester
    2
    Westfields
    Westfields
    4
    Congleton Town FC
    Congleton Town FC
    1
    Silsden
    Silsden
    3
    Northwich Victoria
    Northwich Victoria
    4
    Stockton Town
    Stockton Town
    5
    Nostell MW
    Nostell MW
    1
    Baffins Milton Rovers
    Baffins Milton Rovers
    2
    Alresford Town
    Alresford Town
    1
    Long Melford
    Long Melford
    3
    Southend Manor
    Southend Manor
    3
    Brackley Town Saints
    Brackley Town Saints
    1
    Wantage Town
    Wantage Town
    2
    Penistone Church
    Penistone Church
    2
    Skelmersdale United
    Skelmersdale United
    5
    Guisborough Town
    Guisborough Town
    1
    North Shields
    North Shields
    0
    Wroxham
    Wroxham
    3
    Kirkley & Pakefield
    Kirkley & Pakefield
    2
    Coventry United
    Coventry United
    0
    Coventry Sphinx
    Coventry Sphinx
    1
    White Ensign
    White Ensign
    3
    Woodford Town
    Woodford Town
    1
    Mickleover Sports
    Mickleover Sports
    3
    Coventry Sphinx
    Coventry Sphinx
    0
    Blackfield & Langley
    Blackfield & Langley
    2
    AFC Totton
    AFC Totton
    1
    Winchester City
    Winchester City
    1
    AFC Stoneham
    AFC Stoneham
    1
    Whitehawk
    Whitehawk
    2
    Saltdean United
    Saltdean United
    0
    Whickham
    Whickham
    1
    Thornaby
    Thornaby
    2
    Mole Valley SCR
    Mole Valley SCR
    3
    Eastbourne Town
    Eastbourne Town
    0
    Christchurch
    Christchurch
    1
    Badshot Lea
    Badshot Lea
    2
    Barking
    Barking
    2
    Aveley
    Aveley
    1
    Great Yarmouth Town
    Great Yarmouth Town
    0
    Rothwell Corinthians
    Rothwell Corinthians
    2
    Binfield
    Binfield
    3
    Lymington Town
    Lymington Town
    2
    Didcot Town
    Didcot Town
    2
    Roman Glass St George
    Roman Glass St George
    1
    Phoenix Sports
    Phoenix Sports
    0
    Staines Town
    Staines Town
    6
    Thame
    Thame
    3
    Leighton Town
    Leighton Town
    3
    Corby Town
    Corby Town
    4
    Holbeach United
    Holbeach United
    0
    Staveley MW
    Staveley MW
    2
    Lincoln United
    Lincoln United
    1
    Grays Athletic
    Grays Athletic
    5
    Heybridge Swifts
    Heybridge Swifts
    2
    Sheffield
    Sheffield
    2
    Litherland Remyca
    Litherland Remyca
    1
    Reading City
    Reading City
    0
    Moneyfields
    Moneyfields
    3
    Cockfosters
    Cockfosters
    0
    Coggeshall Town
    Coggeshall Town
    4
    Bishop's Cleeve
    Bishop's Cleeve
    1
    Kidlington
    Kidlington
    4
    Spalding United
    Spalding United
    2
    Dereham Town
    Dereham Town
    4
    Guildford City
    Guildford City
    1
    Varndeanians
    Varndeanians
    2
    Saffron Walden Town FC
    Saffron Walden Town FC
    1
    Maldon & Tiptree
    Maldon & Tiptree
    2
    Redhill
    Redhill
    1
    Balham
    Balham
    4
    Frickley Athletic
    Frickley Athletic
    0
    Tadcaster Albion
    Tadcaster Albion
    1
    Knaphill
    Knaphill
    0
    Fareham Town
    Fareham Town
    1
    Trafford
    Trafford
    2
    Burscough
    Burscough
    0
    Romulus
    Romulus
    6
    Market Drayton Town
    Market Drayton Town
    0
    Radcliffe Borough
    Radcliffe Borough
    0
    Runcorn Town
    Runcorn Town
    0
    Harwich & Parkeston
    Harwich & Parkeston
    0
    Romford
    Romford
    2
    Bitton AFC
    Bitton AFC
    2
    Mangotsfield United
    Mangotsfield United
    3
    Pontefract Collieries
    Pontefract Collieries
    1
    Hebburn Town
    Hebburn Town
    1
    Hastings United
    Hastings United
    2
    Broadbridge Heath
    Broadbridge Heath
    1
    Shepton Mallet
    Shepton Mallet
    1
    Melksham Town
    Melksham Town
    1
    Dunston
    Dunston
    2
    Goole
    Goole
    2
    FC Clacton
    FC Clacton
    1
    Witham Town
    Witham Town
    1
    Winterton Rangers FC
    Winterton Rangers FC
    0
    Kirby Muxloe
    Kirby Muxloe
    1
    Highworth Town
    Highworth Town
    3
    Ardley United
    Ardley United
    0
    March Town United
    March Town United
    2
    Wellingborough Town
    Wellingborough Town
    1
    AFC Sudbury
    AFC Sudbury
    2
    Felixstowe & Walton United
    Felixstowe & Walton United
    1
    Cambridge City
    Cambridge City
    0
    Barton Rovers
    Barton Rovers
    2
    Basildon United
    Basildon United
    7
    Framlingham Town
    Framlingham Town
    1
    Tilbury
    Tilbury
    3
    Stanway Rovers FC
    Stanway Rovers FC
    1
    Wantage Town
    Wantage Town
    2
    Thame Rangers
    Thame Rangers
    2
    Fleet Town
    Fleet Town
    3
    Baffins Milton Rovers
    Baffins Milton Rovers
    0
    Liversedge
    Liversedge
    1
    Droylsden
    Droylsden
    0
    Portland United
    Portland United
    4
    Hamworthy United FC
    Hamworthy United FC
    3
    Garforth Town
    Garforth Town
    0
    Colne
    Colne
    4
    Aylesbury
    Aylesbury
    4
    North Leigh
    North Leigh
    5
    Sittingbourne
    Sittingbourne
    2
    Uxbridge
    Uxbridge
    0
    Takeley
    Takeley
    3
    White Ensign
    White Ensign
    3
    Tividale
    Tividale
    0
    Chasetown
    Chasetown
    5
    City of Liverpool
    City of Liverpool
    2
    Skelmersdale United
    Skelmersdale United
    1
    East Grinstead Town
    East Grinstead Town
    0
    Abbey Rangers
    Abbey Rangers
    1
    Atherton Collieries
    Atherton Collieries
    2
    Runcorn Linnets
    Runcorn Linnets
    1
    Heather St Johns
    Heather St Johns
    1
    Worcester City
    Worcester City
    0
    Soham Town Rangers
    Soham Town Rangers
    2
    Biggleswade United FC
    Biggleswade United FC
    0
    Whitstable Town
    Whitstable Town
    3
    Newhaven
    Newhaven
    1
    Bowers & Pitsea
    Bowers & Pitsea
    4
    Barkingside
    Barkingside
    2
    Ramsbottom United
    Ramsbottom United
    3
    Winsford United
    Winsford United
    3
    Northwich Victoria
    Northwich Victoria
    2
    Prescot Cables
    Prescot Cables
    1
    AFC Dunstable
    AFC Dunstable
    0
    Hayes & Yeading United
    Hayes & Yeading United
    0
    Stotfold FC
    Stotfold FC
    0
    Canvey Island
    Canvey Island
    2
    CB Hounslow United
    CB Hounslow United
    0
    Horley Town
    Horley Town
    3
    Herne Bay
    Herne Bay
    2
    AFC Croydon Athletic
    AFC Croydon Athletic
    2
    Northallerton Town
    Northallerton Town
    0
    Stockton Town
    Stockton Town
    3
    Tavistock
    Tavistock
    2
    Frome Town
    Frome Town
    1
    Plymouth Parkway
    Plymouth Parkway
    5
    Paulton Rovers
    Paulton Rovers
    2
    Melton Town
    Melton Town
    1
    Cleethorpes Town
    Cleethorpes Town
    3
    Fairford Town FC
    Fairford Town FC
    2
    Hanwell Town
    Hanwell Town
    3
    Marlow
    Marlow
    2
    Cinderford Town
    Cinderford Town
    4
    Tower Hamlets
    Tower Hamlets
    1
    Horsham
    Horsham
    6
    Waltham Forest
    Waltham Forest
    2
    Great Wakering Rovers
    Great Wakering Rovers
    0
    Bournemouth FC
    Bournemouth FC
    0
    Bracknell Town
    Bracknell Town
    5
    Yate Town
    Yate Town
    2
    Exmouth
    Exmouth
    2
    Bury Town
    Bury Town
    1
    Histon
    Histon
    2
    Tooting & Mitcham United
    Tooting & Mitcham United
    1
    Faversham Town
    Faversham Town
    0
    Stourport Swifts
    Stourport Swifts
    0
    Boldmere St Michaels
    Boldmere St Michaels
    0
    Wisbech Town
    Wisbech Town
    2
    Ely City
    Ely City
    2
    Biggleswade
    Biggleswade
    4
    Yaxley FC
    Yaxley FC
    0
    Horsham YMCA
    Horsham YMCA
    2
    Egham Town
    Egham Town
    1
    Ashington AFC
    Ashington AFC
    1
    Marske United
    Marske United
    3
    Long Eaton United FC
    Long Eaton United FC
    1
    South Normanton Athletic
    South Normanton Athletic
    1
    Cheshunt
    Cheshunt
    1
    Stowmarket Town
    Stowmarket Town
    0
    Padiham
    Padiham
    1
    Marine
    Marine
    1
    Wingate & Finchley
    Wingate & Finchley
    2
    Welwyn Garden City
    Welwyn Garden City
    0
    Lichfield City
    Lichfield City
    3
    Haughmond
    Haughmond
    0
    Gorleston
    Gorleston
    0
    AFC Kempston Rovers
    AFC Kempston Rovers
    1
    Cirencester Town
    Cirencester Town
    5
    North Greenford United
    North Greenford United
    0
    Sunderland RCA
    Sunderland RCA
    1
    Hemsworth MW
    Hemsworth MW
    0
    Barton Town Old Boys
    Barton Town Old Boys
    1
    Grantham Town
    Grantham Town
    3
    Bedworth United
    Bedworth United
    1
    Halesowen Town
    Halesowen Town
    1
    Belper Town
    Belper Town
    1
    Sporting Khalsa
    Sporting Khalsa
    1
    Cray Valley (PM)
    Cray Valley (PM)
    0
    Whyteleafe
    Whyteleafe
    2
    Brimscombe & Thrupp
    Brimscombe & Thrupp
    1
    Aylesbury United
    Aylesbury United
    3
    Wroxham
    Wroxham
    2
    Stamford
    Stamford
    4
    Westfields
    Westfields
    2
    Lutterworth Town
    Lutterworth Town
    3
    Arlesey Town
    Arlesey Town
    2
    Peterborough Northern Star
    Peterborough Northern Star
    0
    Eccleshill United
    Eccleshill United
    1
    Glossop North End
    Glossop North End
    1
    Bridgwater Town
    Bridgwater Town
    7
    Brislington
    Brislington
    0
    Pickering Town CFC
    Pickering Town CFC
    3
    Bridlington Town
    Bridlington Town
    1
    Seaham Red Star
    Seaham Red Star
    3
    Guisborough Town
    Guisborough Town
    1
    Sheppey United
    Sheppey United
    3
    Glebe
    Glebe
    1
    South Park
    South Park
    2
    Canterbury City
    Canterbury City
    1
    Newport Pagnell Town FC
    Newport Pagnell Town FC
    1
    Flackwell Heath FC
    Flackwell Heath FC
    2
    Bedford Town
    Bedford Town
    0
    Deeping Rangers
    Deeping Rangers
    1
    Burgess Hill Town
    Burgess Hill Town
    0
    Sevenoaks Town
    Sevenoaks Town
    3
    Longlevens
    Longlevens
    1
    Northwood
    Northwood
    0
    Shrivenham
    Shrivenham
    0
    Chalfont St Peter
    Chalfont St Peter
    2
    Stalybridge Celtic
    Stalybridge Celtic
    0
    West Didsbury & Chorlton
    West Didsbury & Chorlton
    0
    Cribbs
    Cribbs
    0
    Bideford
    Bideford
    1
    Hamble Club
    Hamble Club
    0
    Sholing
    Sholing
    1
    Peterborough Sports
    Peterborough Sports
    7
    Bugbrooke St Michaels
    Bugbrooke St Michaels
    0
    Basingstoke Town
    Basingstoke Town
    0
    Westfield
    Westfield
    2
    Bradford Town
    Bradford Town
    3
    Larkhall Athletic
    Larkhall Athletic
    1
    VCD Athletic
    VCD Athletic
    3
    Uckfield Town
    Uckfield Town
    3
    Harlow Town
    Harlow Town
    1
    Brentwood Town
    Brentwood Town
    1
    Loughborough Dynamo
    Loughborough Dynamo
    2
    Sherwood Colliery
    Sherwood Colliery
    2
    Boston Town FC
    Boston Town FC
    0
    Leicester Nirvana
    Leicester Nirvana
    0
    Thatcham Town
    Thatcham Town
    7
    Andover New Street
    Andover New Street
    1
    Bridon Ropes
    Bridon Ropes
    2
    Chichester City
    Chichester City
    7
    Maltby Main
    Maltby Main
    4
    Loughborough University
    Loughborough University
    1
    Coleshill Town
    Coleshill Town
    0
    Whitchurch Alport
    Whitchurch Alport
    3
    Godmanchester Rovers
    Godmanchester Rovers
    1
    St Neots Town
    St Neots Town
    1
    Street
    Street
    1
    Willand Rovers
    Willand Rovers
    5
    Long Melford
    Long Melford
    0
    Colney Heath
    Colney Heath
    2
    Arundel FC
    Arundel FC
    1
    Shoreham
    Shoreham
    0
    Steyning Town
    Steyning Town
    1
    Ramsgate
    Ramsgate
    4
    Clevedon Town
    Clevedon Town
    2
    Bristol Manor Farm
    Bristol Manor Farm
    5
    AFC Wulfrunians
    AFC Wulfrunians
    0
    Leek Town
    Leek Town
    1
    Slimbridge
    Slimbridge
    1
    Burnham
    Burnham
    1
    Charnock Richard
    Charnock Richard
    1
    Longridge Town
    Longridge Town
    1
    Hythe & Dibden
    Hythe & Dibden
    2
    Horndean
    Horndean
    1
    Chertsey Town
    Chertsey Town
    5
    Erith & Belvedere
    Erith & Belvedere
    1
    Kidsgrove Athletic
    Kidsgrove Athletic
    1
    Newcastle Town
    Newcastle Town
    1
    Brighouse Town
    Brighouse Town
    2
    Morpeth Town
    Morpeth Town
    2
    Hadley
    Hadley
    2
    Hoddesdon Town
    Hoddesdon Town
    0
    Sutton Athletic
    Sutton Athletic
    6
    Ashford Town (Middlesex)
    Ashford Town (Middlesex)
    0
    Southall
    Southall
    1
    Spelthorne Sports
    Spelthorne Sports
    2
    Waltham Abbey
    Waltham Abbey
    4
    Woodbridge Town
    Woodbridge Town
    0
    Whitton United
    Whitton United
    2
    Hertford Town
    Hertford Town
    1
    Stocksbridge Park Steels
    Stocksbridge Park Steels
    2
    Irlam
    Irlam
    3
    Newcastle Benfield FC
    Newcastle Benfield FC
    1
    Workington
    Workington
    0
    Haywards Heath Town
    Haywards Heath Town
    2
    Tunbridge Wells
    Tunbridge Wells
    1
    1874 Northwich
    1874 Northwich
    6
    Handsworth Parramore
    Handsworth Parramore
    0
    London Colney
    London Colney
    5
    Halstead Town
    Halstead Town
    0
    Widnes
    Widnes
    2
    Mossley
    Mossley
    2
    Heanor Town
    Heanor Town
    0
    AFC Mansfield
    AFC Mansfield
    0
    Bedfont Sports
    Bedfont Sports
    3
    Hanworth Villa
    Hanworth Villa
    2
    Little Common
    Little Common
    2
    Three Bridges
    Three Bridges
    1
    Bromsgrove Sporting
    Bromsgrove Sporting
    2
    Leicester Road
    Leicester Road
    1
    Billingham Town
    Billingham Town
    3
    Ossett United
    Ossett United
    4
    Chipstead
    Chipstead
    0
    Hassocks
    Hassocks
    0