loader
Copa Del Rey

Copa Del Rey

Spain

Draw
  • Pradejon
    Pradejon
    1
    Atlético Lugones
    Atlético Lugones
    2
    Mijas Las Lagunas
    Mijas Las Lagunas
    0
    Chiclana
    Chiclana
    1
    Ceuta 6 de Junio
    Ceuta 6 de Junio
    0
    Buñol
    Buñol
    3
    Hernán Cortés
    Hernán Cortés
    3
    Sauzal
    Sauzal
    1
    Turégano
    Turégano
    3
    Santurtzi
    Santurtzi
    1
    Tardienta
    Tardienta
    2
    Zirauki
    Zirauki
    1
    Rubi
    Rubi
    0
    Rotlet Molinar
    Rotlet Molinar
    0
    Quintanar
    Quintanar
    1
    Unión Zona Norte
    Unión Zona Norte
    0
    Melilla CD
    Melilla CD
    1
    Deportivo Murcia
    Deportivo Murcia
    3
    Monte
    Monte
    0
    Boiro
    Boiro
    1
    Varea
    Varea
    0
    Levante
    Levante
    3
    Mensajero
    Mensajero
    0
    Espanyol
    Espanyol
    2
    Cacereño
    Cacereño
    2
    Castellón
    Castellón
    3
    Lorca Deportiva
    Lorca Deportiva
    0
    SD Eibar
    SD Eibar
    4
    Manacor
    Manacor
    0
    Las Palmas
    Las Palmas
    3
    Talavera CF
    Talavera CF
    0
    Almería
    Almería
    2
    Llerenense
    Llerenense
    0
    Leganés
    Leganés
    2
    Azuaga
    Azuaga
    0
    FC Cartagena
    FC Cartagena
    0
    San Roque de Lepe
    San Roque de Lepe
    1
    Girona
    Girona
    2
    Náxara
    Náxara
    1
    Melilla
    Melilla
    2
    Peña Deportiva
    Peña Deportiva
    1
    Real Valladolid
    Real Valladolid
    5
    Navalcarnero
    Navalcarnero
    0
    Alcorcón
    Alcorcón
    1
    Badalona
    Badalona
    0
    Cádiz
    Cádiz
    0
    Atlético Lugones
    Atlético Lugones
    0
    Rayo Vallecano
    Rayo Vallecano
    6
    UCAM Murcia
    UCAM Murcia
    0
    Linares Deportivo
    Linares Deportivo
    0
    Barbastro
    Barbastro
    1
    Ponferradina
    Ponferradina
    0
    Compostela
    Compostela
    0
    Tenerife
    Tenerife
    1
    Turégano
    Turégano
    0
    Celta de Vigo
    Celta de Vigo
    4
    Quintanar
    Quintanar
    0
    Sevilla
    Sevilla
    3
    Valle Egüés
    Valle Egüés
    1
    Teruel
    Teruel
    0
    Antoniano
    Antoniano
    0
    Lugo
    Lugo
    1
    Atlético Astorga
    Atlético Astorga
    1
    FC Andorra
    FC Andorra
    0
    Real Avilés
    Real Avilés
    0
    Arenteiro
    Arenteiro
    1
    Real Jaén
    Real Jaén
    2
    Eldense
    Eldense
    3
    Ursaria
    Ursaria
    1
    Cayon
    Cayon
    2
    Covadonga
    Covadonga
    1
    Deportivo La Coruña
    Deportivo La Coruña
    3
    Arandina
    Arandina
    1
    Real Murcia
    Real Murcia
    0
    Guijuelo
    Guijuelo
    0
    Sporting Gijón
    Sporting Gijón
    3
    Ciudad Real
    Ciudad Real
    1
    Antequera
    Antequera
    3
    Zamora
    Zamora
    2
    Racing Santander
    Racing Santander
    2
    Yeclano
    Yeclano
    2
    Sanluqueño
    Sanluqueño
    0
    Utebo
    Utebo
    1
    Mirandés
    Mirandés
    2
    Terrassa
    Terrassa
    1
    Albacete
    Albacete
    0
    Orihuela
    Orihuela
    0
    Gimnàstic Tarragona
    Gimnàstic Tarragona
    0
    Gernika
    Gernika
    0
    Unionistas de Salamanca
    Unionistas de Salamanca
    2
    Tudelano
    Tudelano
    1
    Recreativo Huelva
    Recreativo Huelva
    0
    Barakaldo
    Barakaldo
    0
    Málaga
    Málaga
    0
    Europa
    Europa
    0
    Elche
    Elche
    2
    Tardienta
    Tardienta
    0
    Getafe
    Getafe
    12
    Boiro
    Boiro
    0
    Mallorca
    Mallorca
    4
    Buñol
    Buñol
    0
    Real Sociedad
    Real Sociedad
    1
    Águilas CF
    Águilas CF
    0
    Huesca
    Huesca
    1
    Andratx
    Andratx
    3
    Tarazona
    Tarazona
    2
    Manresa
    Manresa
    1
    Real Oviedo
    Real Oviedo
    2
    Marbella
    Marbella
    1
    Racing Ferrol
    Racing Ferrol
    3
    Hernán Cortés
    Hernán Cortés
    1
    Real Betis
    Real Betis
    12
    Rubi
    Rubi
    1
    Athletic Club
    Athletic Club
    2
    Chiclana
    Chiclana
    0
    Villarreal
    Villarreal
    5
    Arosa
    Arosa
    0
    Granada
    Granada
    3
    UD Logroñés
    UD Logroñés
    0
    Valencia
    Valencia
    2
    Hércules
    Hércules
    1
    Burgos
    Burgos
    2
    Villanovense
    Villanovense
    2
    UD Ibiza
    UD Ibiza
    1
    Deportivo Murcia
    Deportivo Murcia
    0
    Deportivo Alavés
    Deportivo Alavés
    10
    Gimnástica Segoviana
    Gimnástica Segoviana
    3
    Sestao River
    Sestao River
    4
    Atzeneta
    Atzeneta
    2
    Real Zaragoza
    Real Zaragoza
    1
    Zamora
    Zamora
    1
    Villarreal
    Villarreal
    2
    Atzeneta
    Atzeneta
    1
    Getafe
    Getafe
    2
    Castellón
    Castellón
    2
    Real Oviedo
    Real Oviedo
    1
    Espanyol
    Espanyol
    3
    Real Valladolid
    Real Valladolid
    1
    Arosa
    Arosa
    0
    Valencia
    Valencia
    1
    Alcorcón
    Alcorcón
    0
    FC Cartagena
    FC Cartagena
    0
    Antequera
    Antequera
    0
    Huesca
    Huesca
    2
    Yeclano
    Yeclano
    0
    Rayo Vallecano
    Rayo Vallecano
    2
    Barbastro
    Barbastro
    1
    Almería
    Almería
    0
    Deportivo La Coruña
    Deportivo La Coruña
    2
    Tenerife
    Tenerife
    3
    Unionistas de Salamanca
    Unionistas de Salamanca
    2
    Sporting Gijón
    Sporting Gijón
    0
    Terrassa
    Terrassa
    0
    Deportivo Alavés
    Deportivo Alavés
    1
    Andratx
    Andratx
    0
    Real Sociedad
    Real Sociedad
    1
    Arenteiro
    Arenteiro
    1
    Burgos
    Burgos
    3
    Málaga
    Málaga
    1
    Eldense
    Eldense
    0
    Villanovense
    Villanovense
    1
    Real Betis
    Real Betis
    2
    Valle Egüés
    Valle Egüés
    0
    Mallorca
    Mallorca
    3
    Levante
    Levante
    0
    Amorebieta
    Amorebieta
    1
    Lugo
    Lugo
    2
    Mirandés
    Mirandés
    0
    Atlético Astorga
    Atlético Astorga
    0
    Sevilla
    Sevilla
    2
    Tudelano
    Tudelano
    1
    Las Palmas
    Las Palmas
    2
    Arandina
    Arandina
    2
    Cádiz
    Cádiz
    1
    Linares Deportivo
    Linares Deportivo
    1
    Elche
    Elche
    3
    Racing Ferrol
    Racing Ferrol
    1
    Leganés
    Leganés
    0
    Melilla
    Melilla
    1
    SD Eibar
    SD Eibar
    1
    Orihuela
    Orihuela
    2
    Girona
    Girona
    5
    Cayon
    Cayon
    0
    Athletic Club
    Athletic Club
    3
    Sestao River
    Sestao River
    1
    Celta de Vigo
    Celta de Vigo
    2

Our site uses cookies

We use cookies to enhance your site experience, analyse site performance, and customise content and advertisements. By choosing "Accept", you agree to store all categories of cookies on your device. If you wish to reject some or all categories of cookies, please click "Settings"

© 2024 Penalty.com. All rights reserved.

Penalty.com delivers real-time football scores from over 750 global leagues and tournaments. Along with live score updates, the site provides in-depth statistics, updated league standings, video highlights, and fixture schedules. It allows easy tracking of all live match details, including scores, goal assists, cards, substitutions, and more. Operated by Doctek Inc. Real-time data provided by SportMonks B.V.